Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter

Main amenities

  • 66 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Located a mere 1.1 km from Nice-Ville railway station, the 66 m² Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter apartment is about a 5-minute walk from the Marc Chagall National Museum. This 3-bedroom apartment can hold up to 6 guests.

    The spacious apartment features location 2.5 km from the famous Promenade des Anglais Street and 2.3 km from the historic Castle Hill of Nice Hilltop Park. Musee Matisse Municipal Museum is in proximity to the property.

    At this apartment, a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hair dryer and bath sheets.

    Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter apartment comes with a fully equipped kitchen featuring a fridge, a toaster, and an oven. The nearest airport is Nice Cote d'Azur, 5 km from Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter apartment, and Musee Chagall bus station is nearly 5 minutes' walk away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number06088016952AK

    Room Options at Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter

    At this apartment, a shower have been provided to enhance your comfort. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hair dryer and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter Beds photo Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter Kitchen photo Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter Room photo Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter Sinks photo Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter Other photo Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter Room photo Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter Beds photo Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter Beds photo Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter Bathroom photo Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter Sinks photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 66 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this spacious Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter apartment?
      This spacious Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter apartment has a size of 66 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Cosy And Trendy 3 Bedrooms, Train By Nicesitter